Skip to main content
Sign In

University of Colorado Department of Biochemistry and Molecular Genetics

Biochemistry and Molecular Genetics
 

Werner and Kitty Hirs Conference Room

Room Number 10106


Expand All | Collapse AllMonth | Week | Day 
Time Zone: 
 
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
 
 
09:00 AM
Bentley Lab Meeting
12:00 PM
Johnson Lab Meeting
09:00 AM
Davis Lab Meeting
10:00 AM
Bioinformatics Working Group
09:30 AM
Hesselberth Lab Meeting
 
11:45 AM
Seminars/Faculty Meetings/Chalk Talk
03:00 PM
Pollock Lab Meeting
11:00 AM
Hodges Lab Meeting
10:00 AM
Jones Lab Meeting
11:00 AM
Sikela Lab Meeting
 
12:30 PM
Johnson Lab Practice Talk
02:00 PM
Robert Ruggiero Meeting
01:30 PM
Lab Programming Class
 
01:30 PM
Lab Programming Class
03:00 PM
DeGregori Lab Meeting
 
03:30 PM
Liu Lab Meeting
 
 
 
09:00 AM
Bentley Lab Meeting
09:00 AM
Megee Lab Meeting
09:00 AM
Davis Lab Meeting
10:00 AM
Bioinformatics Working Group
09:30 AM
Hesselberth Lab Meeting
 
11:45 AM
Seminars/Faculty Meetings/Chalk Talk
12:00 PM
Johnson Lab Meeting
11:00 AM
Lab Meeting
10:00 AM
Jones Lab Meeting
01:30 PM
Lab Programming Class
 
03:00 PM
Pollock Lab Meeting
12:00 PM
DeGregori Lab Journal Club
02:00 PM
Robert Ruggiero Meeting
 
01:30 PM
Lab Programming Class
03:00 PM
DeGregori Lab Meeting
 
03:30 PM
Liu Lab Meeting
 
 
 
09:00 AM
Bentley Lab Meeting
12:00 PM
Johnson Lab Meeting
09:00 AM
Davis Lab Meeting
10:00 AM
Bioinformatics Working Group
09:30 AM
Hesselberth Lab Meeting
 
11:45 AM
Seminars/Faculty Meetings/Chalk Talk
03:00 PM
Pollock Lab Meeting
11:00 AM
Hodges Lab Meeting
10:00 AM
Jones Lab Meeting
01:30 PM
Lab Programming Class
 
01:30 PM
Lab Programming Class
02:00 PM
Robert Ruggiero Meeting
 
02:30 PM
Rotation Talk Practice
03:00 PM
Mark Johnston
 
03:30 PM
Liu Lab Meeting
03:00 PM
DeGregori Lab Meeting
 
 
 
09:00 AM
Bentley Lab Meeting
09:00 AM
Megee Lab Meeting
09:00 AM
Davis Lab Meeting
10:00 AM
Bioinformatics Working Group
09:30 AM
Hesselberth Lab Meeting
 
11:45 AM
Seminars/Faculty Meetings/Chalk Talk
12:00 PM
Johnson Lab Meeting
01:30 PM
Lab Programming Class
10:00 AM
Jones Lab Meeting
01:30 PM
Lab Programming Class
 
03:00 PM
Pollock Lab Meeting
03:30 PM
Liu Lab Meeting
12:00 PM
Head and Neck Oncology
 
02:00 PM
Robert Ruggiero Meeting
 
03:00 PM
DeGregori Lab Meeting
 
 
 
09:00 AM
Bentley Lab Meeting
12:00 PM
Johnson Lab Meeting
09:00 AM
Davis Lab Meeting
10:00 AM
Jones Lab Meeting
09:30 AM
Hesselberth Lab Meeting
 
11:45 AM
Seminars/Faculty Meetings/Chalk Talk
03:00 PM
Pollock Lab Meeting
11:00 AM
Hodges Lab Meeting
10:00 AM
Bioinformatics Working Group
01:30 PM
Lab Programming Class
 
01:30 PM
Lab Programming Class
02:00 PM
Robert Ruggiero Meeting
 
03:30 PM
Liu Lab Meeting
03:00 PM
DeGregori Lab Meeting