Skip to main content
Sign In
 

Werner and Kitty Hirs Conference Room

Room Number 10106


Expand All | Collapse AllMonth | Week | Day 
Time Zone: 
 
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
 
 
09:00 AM
Bentley Lab Meeting
10:00 AM
DeGregori Grant Review
11:00 AM
Hodges Lab Meeting
10:00 AM
Bioinformatics Working Group
09:30 AM
Hesselberth Lab Meeting
 
11:45 AM
Seminars/Faculty Meetings/Chalk Talk
12:00 PM
Johnson Lab Meeting
01:30 PM
Pollock Lab Programming Meeting
01:00 PM
PolyA meeting
11:00 AM
Sikela Lab Meeting
 
02:30 PM
Johnson Lab Meeting
02:00 PM
Jones Lab Meeting
03:30 PM
Liu Lab Meeting
02:00 PM
Robert Ruggiero Meeting
01:30 PM
Pollock Lab Programming Meeting
 
03:00 PM
Next Gen Sequencing
03:00 PM
DeGregori Lab Meeting
 
04:00 PM
Pollock Lab Meeting
 
 
 
09:00 AM
Bentley Lab Meeting
09:00 AM
Megee Lab Meeting
09:00 AM
Davis Lab Meeting
10:00 AM
Bioinformatics Working Group
09:30 AM
Hesselberth Lab Meeting
 
11:45 AM
Seminars/Faculty Meetings/Chalk Talk
12:00 PM
Johnson Lab Meeting
01:30 PM
Pollock Lab Programming Meeting
01:00 PM
PolyA meeting
11:00 AM
Bioinformatics coder's meeting
 
02:30 PM
Johnson Lab Meeting
02:00 PM
Jones Lab Meeting
03:30 PM
Liu Lab Meeting
02:00 PM
Robert Ruggiero Meeting
01:30 PM
Pollock Lab Programming Meeting
 
03:00 PM
Next Gen Sequencing
03:00 PM
DeGregori Lab Meeting
 
04:00 PM
Pollock Lab Meeting
 
 
 
09:00 AM
Bentley Lab Meeting
12:00 PM
Johnson Lab Meeting
11:00 AM
Hodges Lab Meeting
10:00 AM
Bioinformatics Working Group
09:30 AM
Hesselberth Lab Meeting
 
11:45 AM
Seminars/Faculty Meetings/Chalk Talk
02:00 PM
Jones Lab Meeting
01:30 PM
Pollock Lab Programming Meeting
12:00 PM
Head and Neck Oncology
01:30 PM
Pollock Lab Programming Meeting
 
12:00 PM
Pollock Lab Presentation
03:00 PM
Next Gen Sequencing
03:30 PM
Liu Lab Meeting
01:00 PM
PolyA meeting
 
02:00 PM
Pre-comps meeting
04:00 PM
Pollock Lab Meeting
02:00 PM
Robert Ruggiero Meeting
 
02:30 PM
Johnson Lab Meeting
03:00 PM
DeGregori Lab Meeting
 
 
 
09:00 AM
Bentley Lab Meeting
09:00 AM
Megee Lab Meeting
09:00 AM
Davis Lab Meeting
10:00 AM
Bioinformatics Working Group
09:30 AM
Hesselberth Lab Meeting
 
11:45 AM
Seminars/Faculty Meetings/Chalk Talk
12:00 PM
Faculty Chalk Talk
01:30 PM
Pollock Lab Programming Meeting
11:00 AM
BMG Recruitment
12:00 PM
Recruitment Chalk Talk
 
02:30 PM
Johnson Lab Meeting
12:00 PM
Johnson Lab Meeting
03:30 PM
Liu Lab Meeting
01:00 PM
PolyA meeting
01:30 PM
Pollock Lab Programming Meeting
 
02:00 PM
Jones Lab Meeting
02:00 PM
Robert Ruggiero Meeting
 
03:00 PM
Next Gen Sequencing
02:30 PM
DeGregori Lab Meeting
 
Expand
Expand
 
 
09:00 AM
Bentley Lab Meeting
09:30 AM
Johnson Lab Meeting
11:00 AM
Hodges Lab Meeting
10:00 AM
Bioinformatics Working Group
09:30 AM
Hesselberth Lab Meeting
 
11:45 AM
Seminars/Faculty Meetings/Chalk Talk
12:00 PM
Faculty Recruitment Chalk Talk
01:30 PM
Pollock Lab Programming Meeting
11:00 AM
BMG Recruitment
12:00 PM
Recruitment Chalk Talk
 
02:30 PM
Johnson Lab Meeting
02:00 PM
Jones Lab Meeting
03:30 PM
Liu Lab Meeting
01:00 PM
PolyA meeting
01:30 PM
Pollock Lab Programming Meeting
 
03:00 PM
Next Gen Sequencing
02:00 PM
Robert Ruggiero Meeting
 
04:00 PM
Pollock Lab Meeting
03:00 PM
DeGregori Lab Meeting